SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPRFRSDR
C.C. ORTIGIA352611213212247-35
PALLANUOTO TRIESTE27269017217288-71
NUOTO CATANIA16265120191287-96
BOGLIASCO 195116265120195274-79
S.C. QUINTO312610115199258-59
C.N. POSILLIPO4326134923221616
SS LAZIO NUOTO312610115189279-90
BPM SPORT MANAGEMENT66262204325188137
PRO RECCO72262402396135264
RN FLORENTIA312610115213258-47
RN SAVONA31269413154225-71
A.S. ROMA NUOTO342611114209225-16
A.N. BRESCIA75262501347156191
C.C. NAPOLI29269215197247-50