SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPRFRSDR
WATERPOLO BARI382212282082026
ROMA 2007 ARVALIA7222119197266-69
POLISPORTIVA MURI ANTICHI3422111102051996
RN FROSINONE12224017148231-83
LATINA PALLANUOTO392212371831767
C.C. 7 SCOGLI4220119110290-180
NUOTO CT5222171426519076
TE.LI.MAR3022100122021957
TGROUP ARECHI4322141724418658
R.N. NUOTO SALERNO5022152424317568
N.C. CIVITAVECCHIA252281132082035
A.S. ROMA NUOTO55221813275171104